District 21 Newsletter: “Diam♦nd in the Ruff”                                                          Marin Spring Sectional – April 13 & 14 

Robert Todd Workshop – Thursday, April 25

 

Click on the Club Name below to get Game Results

BELVEDEREFULDEKHOPPE
PICKLEWEEDTERRA LINDAUNIT GAMES (FULDEK)

March 2019
Previous MonthNext Month
Sun SundayMon MondayTue TuesdayWed WednesdayThu ThursdayFri FridaySat Saturday
 1
11:00 am
Hoppe
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
2
3
1:00 pm
Unit Team Game (Terra Linda)
4
11:45 am
Pickleweed
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
5
11:00 am
Belvedere
11:45 am
Pickleweed
6
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
6:15 pm
Fuldek (Terra Linda)
7
10:30 am
Fuldek (Belvedere)
10:45 am
Hoppe
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
8
11:00 am
Hoppe
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
9
10
1:00 pm
Fuldek (Terra Linda)
11
11:45 am
Pickleweed
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
12
11:00 am
Belvedere
11:45 am
Pickleweed
13
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
6:15 pm
Fuldek (Terra Linda)
14
10:30 am
Fuldek (Belvedere)
10:45 am
Hoppe
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
15
11:00 am
Hoppe
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
16
10:30 am
Belvedere 0-20
Belvedere 0-750
17
St. Patrick's Day
1:00 pm
Fuldek (Terra Linda)
18
11:45 am
Pickleweed
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
19
11:00 am
Belvedere
11:45 am
Pickleweed
20
NABC-Memphis
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
6:15 pm
Fuldek (Terra Linda)
21
NABC-Memphis
10:30 am
Fuldek (Belvedere)
10:45 am
Hoppe
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
22
NABC-Memphis
11:00 am
Hoppe
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
23
NABC-Memphis
24
NABC-Memphis
1:00 pm
Fuldek (Terra Linda)
25
NABC-Memphis
11:45 am
Pickleweed
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
26
NABC-Memphis
11:00 am
Belvedere
11:45 am
Pickleweed
27
NABC-Memphis
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
6:15 pm
Fuldek (Terra Linda)
28
NABC-Memphis
10:30 am
Fuldek (Belvedere)
10:45 am
Hoppe
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
29
NABC-Memphis
11:00 am
Hoppe
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
30
NABC-Memphis
31
NABC-Memphis
1:00 pm
Unit Game (Terra Linda)
 

For Game Results prior to June 2017 click appropriate club name below:
Belvedere      Crossley      Fuldek      Hoppe      Pickleweed      Terra Linda
Click Terra Linda for Unit Game Results