Calendar & Game Results

Barbara Seagram Seminar – Thursday, November 16, 10:00 – 3:30

Click on the Club Name below to get Game Results

BelvedereCrossleyFuldekHoppePickleweedTerra LindaUnit Games

October 2017
Previous MonthNext Month
Sun SundayMon MondayTue TuesdayWed WednesdayThu ThursdayFri FridaySat Saturday
1
1:00 pm
Terra Linda
2
11:45 am
Pickleweed
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
6:30 pm
Crossley
3
11:00 am
Belvedere
11:45 am
Pickleweed
4
11:30 am
Crossley
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
6:30 pm
Fuldek
5
10:45 am
Hoppe
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
6
11:30 am
Crossley
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
7
8
12:00 pm
Unit Game
9
Columbus Day
Reno (Sparks) Regional Tournament
11:45 am
Pickleweed
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
6:30 pm
Crossley
10
Reno (Sparks) Regional Tournament
11:00 am
Belvedere
11:45 am
Pickleweed
11
Reno (Sparks) Regional Tournament
11:30 am
Crossley
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
6:30 pm
Fuldek
12
Reno (Sparks) Regional Tournament
10:45 am
Hoppe
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
13
Reno (Sparks) Regional Tournament
11:30 am
Crossley
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
14
Reno (Sparks) Regional Tournament
12:00 pm
Lesson & Limited Game 0-99
15
Reno (Sparks) Regional Tournament
1:00 pm
Terra Linda
16
11:45 am
Pickleweed
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
6:30 pm
Crossley
17
11:00 am
Belvedere
11:45 am
Pickleweed
18
11:30 am
Crossley
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
6:30 pm
Fuldek
19
10:45 am
Hoppe
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
20
11:30 am
Crossley
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
21
10:30 am
Belvedere 0-20
Belvedere 0-750
22
12:00 pm
Unit Game
23
11:45 am
Pickleweed
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
6:30 pm
Crossley
24
11:00 am
Belvedere
11:45 am
Pickleweed
25
11:30 am
Crossley
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
6:30 pm
Fuldek
26
10:45 am
Hoppe
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
27
11:30 am
Crossley
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
28
12:00 pm
Lesson & Limited Game 0-99
29
1:00 pm
Terra Linda
30
11:45 am
Pickleweed
12:00 pm
Terra Linda
6:30 pm
Crossley
31
Halloween
11:00 am
Belvedere
11:45 am
Pickleweed
 

For Game Results prior to June 2017 click appropriate club name below:
Belvedere      Crossley      Fuldek      Hoppe      Pickleweed      Terra Linda
Click Terra Linda for Unit Game Results